Trofeo Onofrio Toso

Optimist Arenzano 10 Giugno 2018

Classifiche definitive

Cadetti Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank N°velico Timoniere Club R1 R2 Totale Fleet
1st ITA 8814 Pastorino Edoardo CN Ilva 1.0 1.0 2.0 Cadetti
2nd ITA 9006 Zanega James VCN Varazze 3.0 3.0 6.0 Cadetti
3rd ITA 8349 Bosso Federico VCN Varazze 2.0 7.0 9.0 Cadetti
4th ITA 7971 Mariani Matteo ASD Pontile 4.0 8.0 12.0 Cadetti
5th ITA 7655 Baccigalupo Matteo CN Rapallo 6.0 6.0 12.0 Cadetti
6th ITA 8246 Tartarini Francesco VCN Varazze 5.0 9.0 14.0 Cadetti
7th ITA 8250 Postiglione Gianmarco CV Arenzano 11.0 4.0 15.0 Cadetti
8th ITA 5 Margaria Nicolas CN Ilva 8.0 11.0 19.0 Cadetti
9th ITA 7546 Pittaluga Dameri Filippo LNI Sestri Ponente 9.0 10.0 19.0 Cadetti
10th ITA 8138 Vizzini Pietro CN Bogliasco 10.0 12.0 22.0 Cadetti
11th ITA 6710 Mulone Martina CN Ilva 23.0 OCS 2.0 25.0 Cadetti
12th ITA 5767 Sturla Edoardo CV Arenzano 12.0 14.0 26.0 Cadetti
13th ITA 8819 Dongilli Gabriele VCN Varazze 23.0 OCS 5.0 28.0 Cadetti
14th ITA 7632 Fedeli Irma VCN Varazze 7.0 23.0 DSQ 30.0 Cadetti
15th ITA 8750 Santini Antonio CV Arenzano 14.0 16.0 30.0 Cadetti
16th ITA 6909 Amoretti Lorenzo CV Arenzano 15.0 15.0 30.0 Cadetti
17th ITA 802 Cossu Gianluca CAVM Recco 16.0 18.0 34.0 Cadetti
18th ITA 8909 Ispulla Edoardo VCN Varazze 18.0 17.0 35.0 Cadetti
19th ITA 6353 Perini Giulia CV Arenzano 23.0 OCS 13.0 36.0 Cadetti
20th ITA 7930 Gelli Mattia CN Bogliasco 13.0 23.0 DSQ 36.0 Cadetti
21st ITA 19 Colace Filippo LNI Sestri Ponente 19.0 19.0 38.0 Cadetti
22nd ITA 664 Savoldi Dalia CV Arenzano 17.0 23.0 DNS 40.0 Cadetti

Juniores Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 35, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank N°velico Timoniere Club R1 R2 Totale Fleet
1st ITA 7599 Tartarini Edoardo VCN Varazze 2.0 1.0 3.0 Juniores
2nd ITA 8877 Venturino Gabriele CN Ilva 1.0 2.0 3.0 Juniores
3rd ITA 8941 Bosso Alessandro VCN Varazze 3.0 6.0 9.0 Juniores
4th ITA 9007 Giallanza Luca VCN Varazze 4.0 7.0 11.0 Juniores
5th ITA 9025 Scalisi Giacomo CN Ilva 9.0 4.0 13.0 Juniores
6th ITA 8606 Ferretti Daniele CN Ilva 13.0 3.0 16.0 Juniores
7th ITA 8666 Rogantin Filippo VCN Varazze 6.0 10.0 16.0 Juniores
8th ITA 8731 Vecchio Michelangelo VCN Varazze 12.0 5.0 17.0 Juniores
9th ITA 7513 Pinelli Jacopo VCN Varazze 8.0 9.0 17.0 Juniores
10th ITA 8849 Mulone Matteo CN Ilva 5.0 14.0 19.0 Juniores
11th ITA 9010 Bocciardo Matteo CN Bogliasco 7.0 12.0 19.0 Juniores
12th ITA 8298 Mongiardini Davide CN Ilva 15.0 8.0 23.0 Juniores
13th ITA 8093 Autano Chiara VCN Varazze 19.0 11.0 30.0 Juniores
14th ITA 7721 Bevilacqua Matteo ASD Pontile 11.0 21.0 32.0 Juniores
15th ITA 8891 Biancardi Giulio CN Rapallo 17.0 18.0 35.0 Juniores
16th ITA 8123 Durando Sofia CN Bogliasco 21.0 15.0 36.0 Juniores
17th ITA 887 Del Bianco Michela CN Ilva 16.0 20.0 36.0 Juniores
18th ITA 6916 Gambino Samuele CV Arenzano 26.0 13.0 39.0 Juniores
19th ITA 9026 Ferretti Matteo CN Bogliasco 23.0 17.0 40.0 Juniores
20th ITA 8700 Puggioni Matteo CN Rapallo 18.0 22.0 40.0 Juniores
21st ITA 3159 Barbato Sofia LNI Sestri Ponente 24.0 19.0 43.0 Juniores
22nd ITA 9090 De Ambrogio Dario VCN Varazze 10.0 36.0 DSQ 46.0 Juniores
23rd ITA 8806 Fiorini Matteo CN Bogliasco 20.0 26.0 46.0 Juniores
24th ITA 6958 Giordanelli Luca LNI Sestri Ponente 22.0 24.0 46.0 Juniores
25th ITA 7780 Milanta Matteo LNI S. Margherita L. 33.0 16.0 49.0 Juniores
26th ITA 7859 Zafarana Martina CN Bogliasco 14.0 36.0 DSQ 50.0 Juniores
27th ITA 6647 Sansone Federico CV Arenzano 28.0 25.0 53.0 Juniores
28th ITA 8189 Cocchieri Jacopo CN Bogliasco 25.0 28.0 53.0 Juniores
29th ITA 5655 Rainusso Vittoria LNI S. Margherita L. 31.0 23.0 54.0 Juniores
30th ITA 7095 Serra Giorgio Club Vela Sori 27.0 27.0 54.0 Juniores
31st ITA 6210 Scarfo Beatrice ASD Pontile 29.0 29.0 58.0 Juniores
32nd ITA 7429 Mileto Edoardo CN Bogliasco 30.0 31.0 61.0 Juniores
33rd ITA 7482 Cavallotto Jacopo ASD Pontile 34.0 30.0 64.0 Juniores
34th ITA 3213 Chiappori Raphael LNI Sestri Ponente 32.0 32.0 64.0 Juniores
35th ITA 751 Porcile Filippo Club Vela Sori 36.0 RET 36.0 DNS 72.0 Juniores

www.clubvelicocogoleto.it
cvcogoleto@gmail.com

www.circolovelicoarenzano.com
circolovelicoarenzano@gmail.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com